Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 714k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36983205-1793910910826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36983205-AZ8YuuEAcguJTV-xG0Ft-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 4.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36983205-1793910910826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36983205-AZ8YuuEAcguJTV-xG0Ft-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 14.8m
Equity ratio: 38.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36983205-1793910910826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36983205-AZ8YuuEAcguJTV-xG0Ft-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4.8m |