Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976748-1793914628205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976748-AZz6uSP2UOE-jG7uMWid-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 419.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976748-1793914628205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976748-AZz6uSP2UOE-jG7uMWid-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 4.3m
Equity ratio: 70.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976748-1793914628205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976748-AZz6uSP2UOE-jG7uMWid-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 765.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 272.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 462.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 419.5k |