Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 109.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976349-1790813298996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976349-AZ09JsGkrcE9-Qwk11gM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 55.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976349-1790813298996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976349-AZ09JsGkrcE9-Qwk11gM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 801.6k
Equity ratio: 53.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976349-1790813298996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976349-AZ09JsGkrcE9-Qwk11gM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 84.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 97.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 91.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 55.9k |