Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -13.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976152-1791024954098
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976152-AZrKbSjsoavC2P6E3EX7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 3.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976152-1791024954098
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976152-AZrKbSjsoavC2P6E3EX7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 12.3m
Equity ratio: 90.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36976152-1791024954098
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36976152-AZrKbSjsoavC2P6E3EX7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.6m |