Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -20.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36975946-1791282213389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36975946-AZ8YDzt0Y4y0EUXkv_F8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -16.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36975946-1791282213389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36975946-AZ8YDzt0Y4y0EUXkv_F8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 112.5k
Equity ratio: 72.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36975946-1791282213389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36975946-AZ8YDzt0Y4y0EUXkv_F8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_8
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -16k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -3.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -4.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.3k |