Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36970839-1793757493597
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36970839-AaFoeU7VdYmTvyoqdPYc-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 12.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36970839-1793757493597
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36970839-AaFoeU7VdYmTvyoqdPYc-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 31.6m
Equity ratio: 89.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36970839-1793757493597
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36970839-AaFoeU7VdYmTvyoqdPYc-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.8m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 633.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 12.5m |