Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -594k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36970413-1793866153630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36970413-AZaBMF1NLmkWNYlO9P7n-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -601.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36970413-1793866153630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36970413-AZaBMF1NLmkWNYlO9P7n-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -322.3k
Equity ratio: -14.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36970413-1793866153630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36970413-AZaBMF1NLmkWNYlO9P7n-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 212.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 146.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -884.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -601.5k |