Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 271.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36969997-1793917523471
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36969997-AZwt7Vzf1TT02Tvg3kpO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 98%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36969997-1793917523471
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36969997-AZwt7Vzf1TT02Tvg3kpO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 467.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 636.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 271.1k |