Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -832.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36966599-1793878548631
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36966599-AZ1DwLmiUOE-jG7uT2vU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -738.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36966599-1793878548631
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36966599-AZ1DwLmiUOE-jG7uT2vU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 181.7k
Equity ratio: 36.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36966599-1793878548631
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36966599-AZ1DwLmiUOE-jG7uT2vU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 397.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 743.5k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 523 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -738.3k |