Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -454.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36965452-1793856336701
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36965452-AZBO11UzrEvZU_tlA77J-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -463k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36965452-1793856336701
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36965452-AZBO11UzrEvZU_tlA77J-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 20%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36965452-1793856336701
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36965452-AZBO11UzrEvZU_tlA77J-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -297.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 107.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 691.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -463k |