Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 47.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36964847-1791368324287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36964847-AZy9aFzez53i_6-1RM55-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 650.8k
Equity ratio: 62%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36964847-1791368324287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36964847-AZy9aFzez53i_6-1RM55-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c43
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 164k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 106.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 115.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 47.7k |