Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -34.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36964731-1793544677681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36964731-AZu0J21dyC0bbtQ-1yNB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -139.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36964731-1793544677681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36964731-AZu0J21dyC0bbtQ-1yNB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 60.4k
Equity ratio: 51.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36964731-1793544677681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36964731-AZu0J21dyC0bbtQ-1yNB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -118.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 36.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -139.2k |