Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 68k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36960698-1792909648370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36960698-AZsiNP3o7yUF1StKarMP-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 60.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36960698-1792909648370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36960698-AZsiNP3o7yUF1StKarMP-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 103.6k
Equity ratio: 72.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36960698-1792909648370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36960698-AZsiNP3o7yUF1StKarMP-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 104k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 141.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -189k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 60.1k |