Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 48.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36959762-1791807088408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36959762-AZ8dx1TQcguJTV-xHLw7-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 27.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36959762-1791807088408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36959762-AZ8dx1TQcguJTV-xHLw7-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -331.2k
Equity ratio: -434.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36959762-1791807088408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36959762-AZ8dx1TQcguJTV-xHLw7-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -109.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -159.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 23 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 27.9k |