Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36957654-1793893263736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36957654-AZvCsQtTyC0bbtQ-3g64-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 466.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36957654-1793893263736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36957654-AZvCsQtTyC0bbtQ-3g64-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 102.2k
Equity ratio: 3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36957654-1793893263736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36957654-AZvCsQtTyC0bbtQ-3g64-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 508.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -322.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -13.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 466.7k |