Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 176.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36949090-1793919934807
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36949090-AZdET2te93VNzLkHaqGH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36949090-1793919934807
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36949090-AZdET2te93VNzLkHaqGH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1m
Equity ratio: 67.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36949090-1793919934807
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36949090-AZdET2te93VNzLkHaqGH-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 130.2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -515.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 269k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.8k |