Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 258.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36944803-1791023958240
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36944803-AZgNxD6sXuRQWMaeGMsK-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK 255k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36944803-1791023958240
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36944803-AZgNxD6sXuRQWMaeGMsK-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 51k
Equity ratio: 5.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36944803-1791023958240
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36944803-AZgNxD6sXuRQWMaeGMsK-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -3.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 25.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -268.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 255k |