Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36939893-1791060023865
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36939893-AZ8DruHlY4y0EUXktGM6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 6.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36939893-1791060023865
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36939893-AZ8DruHlY4y0EUXktGM6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 7.7m
Equity ratio: 97.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36939893-1791060023865
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36939893-AZ8DruHlY4y0EUXktGM6-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 6.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -868.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.6m |