Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 13.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36935804-1790509905367
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36935804-AZ-uJFK-OU5xhYmhskGJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36935804-1790509905367
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36935804-AZ-uJFK-OU5xhYmhskGJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -22.7k
Equity ratio: -14.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36935804-1790509905367
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36935804-AZ-uJFK-OU5xhYmhskGJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -41.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.2k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 82 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 1.9k |