Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36935278-1793856397031
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36935278-AZtATOqB7MFYLSEq8J2c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 46.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36935278-1793856397031
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36935278-AZtATOqB7MFYLSEq8J2c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 121.4k
Equity ratio: 44.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36935278-1793856397031
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36935278-AZtATOqB7MFYLSEq8J2c-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 219.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 28.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 46.5k |