Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36934794-1790005110199
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36934794-AZnrf8RSsPFfqUBJjNXa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36934794-1790005110199
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36934794-AZnrf8RSsPFfqUBJjNXa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -16.9k
Equity ratio: -18,179.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36934794-1790005110199
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36934794-AZnrf8RSsPFfqUBJjNXa-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK -4.4k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK -5.6k |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK -5.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.6k |