Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 960.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36934662-1790161997043
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36934662-AZpI25RMOSWO8eYIkHH1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 487.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36934662-1790161997043
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36934662-AZpI25RMOSWO8eYIkHH1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 537.6k
Equity ratio: 4.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36934662-1790161997043
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36934662-AZpI25RMOSWO8eYIkHH1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 531.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 592.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 460.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 487.5k |