Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36929332-1793880473424
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36929332-AaGc2WDPdYmTvyoqhlR7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
-DKK 135
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36929332-1793880473424
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36929332-AaGc2WDPdYmTvyoqhlR7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 93.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36929332-1793880473424
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36929332-AaGc2WDPdYmTvyoqhlR7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -27.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -72.5k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 7 |
| 2026 | — | -DKK 135 |