Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36927704-1792995027726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36927704-AYm2rZGmFKKkJFLl3gAu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36927704-1792995027726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36927704-AYm2rZGmFKKkJFLl3gAu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 10.2m
Equity ratio: 73.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36927704-1792995027726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36927704-AYm2rZGmFKKkJFLl3gAu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 6.8m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 5.2m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.3m |