Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -44.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36926376-1793924709654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36926376-AZ1YK4iQIfGsIONvL-p--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 452.6k
Equity ratio: 77.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36926376-1793924709654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36926376-AZ1YK4iQIfGsIONvL-p--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 312.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -64.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -44.5k |