Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -66.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925426-1793619652782
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925426-AZXXDDvrNvvaVbTnwPZ2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -61.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925426-1793619652782
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925426-AZXXDDvrNvvaVbTnwPZ2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -13.8k
Equity ratio: -138.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925426-1793619652782
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925426-AZXXDDvrNvvaVbTnwPZ2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 112.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -71.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -61.5k |