Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 27.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925310-1793142552546
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925310-AZB-PoYs37_UIBHvp7iN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925310-1793142552546
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925310-AZB-PoYs37_UIBHvp7iN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 9.3m
Equity ratio: 66.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925310-1793142552546
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925310-AZB-PoYs37_UIBHvp7iN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |