Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2016
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -104.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925272-1794162939146
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925272-X17-AL-47-KB-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2016 - 31 Dec 2016
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 177k
Equity ratio: 10.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36925272-1794162939146
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36925272-X17-AL-47-KB-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2016 - 31 Dec 2016
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2015 | — | DKK -9.9k |
| 2016 | — | DKK -104.4k |