Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -11.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36924837-1791132643039
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36924837-AZrfVJnZoavC2P6E5Qfl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -16.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36924837-1791132643039
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36924837-AZrfVJnZoavC2P6E5Qfl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -81.4k
Equity ratio: -61.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36924837-1791132643039
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36924837-AZrfVJnZoavC2P6E5Qfl-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | -DKK 10 |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | -DKK 11 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -11.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.9k |