Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36917091-1793886771704
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36917091-AZ6xmwPWmjPA00Nu4opL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36917091-1793886771704
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36917091-AZ6xmwPWmjPA00Nu4opL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 4.8m
Equity ratio: 73.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36917091-1793886771704
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36917091-AZ6xmwPWmjPA00Nu4opL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 12.7m | DKK 85.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 348.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 862.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.1m |