Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -19.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36917040-1790254533937
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36917040-AZoVDkcMWjQ1akoC-y7q-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -19.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36917040-1790254533937
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36917040-AZoVDkcMWjQ1akoC-y7q-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -176.2k
Equity ratio: -54.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36917040-1790254533937
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36917040-AZoVDkcMWjQ1akoC-y7q-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 615.9k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 775.2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 578.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 811.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -19.8k |