Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 287.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36912324-1793886766654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36912324-AZsOBMkN6oLUEBWhjl4N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -51.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36912324-1793886766654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36912324-AZsOBMkN6oLUEBWhjl4N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.9m
Equity ratio: 26.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36912324-1793886766654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36912324-AZsOBMkN6oLUEBWhjl4N-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 241k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 488.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -143.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -51.9k |