Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36911492-1793860563889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36911492-AZ5KgC6OknvYNIA8YQ-L-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 16.1m
Equity ratio: 84.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36911492-1793860563889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36911492-AZ5KgC6OknvYNIA8YQ-L-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -2.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 196.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 343.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.5m |