Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36901748-1790948460431
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36901748-AZPLzTx2XBi8ErT24B0M-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36901748-1790948460431
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36901748-AZPLzTx2XBi8ErT24B0M-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 50.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36901748-1790948460431
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36901748-AZPLzTx2XBi8ErT24B0M-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.9m |