Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36896795-1793894467165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36896795-AZ0f-BajucE85rkokGMe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36896795-1793894467165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36896795-AZ0f-BajucE85rkokGMe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 40.2k
Equity ratio: 32.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36896795-1793894467165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36896795-AZ0f-BajucE85rkokGMe-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 32 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 219 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1 |