Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 12.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36892153-1793890862077
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36892153-AZ0SEzymrcE9-QwkxhMt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 452.4k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36892153-1793890862077
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36892153-AZ0SEzymrcE9-QwkxhMt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 19 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 25 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 12.4k |