Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36733284-1793914383024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36733284-AYnQVmRyFKKkJFLl5J7k-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36733284-1793914383024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36733284-AYnQVmRyFKKkJFLl5J7k-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -13.6m
Equity ratio: -162.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36733284-1793914383024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36733284-AYnQVmRyFKKkJFLl5J7k-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -294.9k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2021 | — | DKK -1m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.7m |