Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 105.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36731389-1793938777086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36731389-AaCk59cgpJcw4NTEG6nn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 71.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36731389-1793938777086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36731389-AaCk59cgpJcw4NTEG6nn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 995.4k
Equity ratio: 62%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36731389-1793938777086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36731389-AaCk59cgpJcw4NTEG6nn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 382.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 428.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 286 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 71.5k |