Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -25.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36729481-1793137511747
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36729481-AZgNvmnOXuRQWMaeGJEW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -14.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36729481-1793137511747
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36729481-AZgNvmnOXuRQWMaeGJEW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -470.5k
Equity ratio: -296.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36729481-1793137511747
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36729481-AZgNvmnOXuRQWMaeGJEW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DKK 3.6k | DKK -35k |
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK -28.9k |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 28 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -14.1k |