Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 65.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36721073-1793946486936
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36721073-AYk8mZZhanrmx691fY0Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 50.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36721073-1793946486936
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36721073-AYk8mZZhanrmx691fY0Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -109.3k
Equity ratio: -160.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36721073-1793946486936
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36721073-AYk8mZZhanrmx691fY0Y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2020 | — | DKK -50.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -159.4k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 50.9k |