Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -33.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36720883-1793895360898
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36720883-AaCPdyVOvHjT2SSoYU0m-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 2.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36720883-1793895360898
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36720883-AaCPdyVOvHjT2SSoYU0m-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 17.1m
Equity ratio: 39.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36720883-1793895360898
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36720883-AaCPdyVOvHjT2SSoYU0m-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c9
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | — |
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK 407k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 2.7m |