Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 726.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36720506-1793945596548
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36720506-AaFYuIFQntWaBrQWqrSk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 90.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36720506-1793945596548
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36720506-AaFYuIFQntWaBrQWqrSk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 285.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 225.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 205.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 726.5k |