Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36711809-1793940854693
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36711809-AZ9P449N_zzpBVKoqRwE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 09 Jan 2025 - 08 Jan 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36711809-1793940854693
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36711809-AZ9P449N_zzpBVKoqRwE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 09 Jan 2025 - 08 Jan 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -232.9k
Equity ratio: -300.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36711809-1793940854693
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36711809-AZ9P449N_zzpBVKoqRwE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 09 Jan 2025 - 08 Jan 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 3 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 0 |