Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 849
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36707569-1793946750669
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36707569-AZxHOpGFYmqIeOMz61xq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 727
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36707569-1793946750669
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36707569-AZxHOpGFYmqIeOMz61xq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 7.6k
Equity ratio: 95.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36707569-1793946750669
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36707569-AZxHOpGFYmqIeOMz61xq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | -DKK 117 |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 83 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 34 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 727 |