Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -38.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36701412-1793864248407
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36701412-AZ7uIuxUJsD7XaxeZdrb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36701412-1793864248407
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36701412-AZ7uIuxUJsD7XaxeZdrb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 7.7m
Equity ratio: 50.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36701412-1793864248407
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36701412-AZ7uIuxUJsD7XaxeZdrb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -259.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -4.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.3m |