Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -619.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36689129-1793900189255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36689129-AZtv7-xy7yUF1StKiuj--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -483k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36689129-1793900189255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36689129-AZtv7-xy7yUF1StKiuj--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.5m
Equity ratio: 61.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36689129-1793900189255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36689129-AZtv7-xy7yUF1StKiuj--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | -DKK 40 |
| 2022 | — | DKK 893 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 692.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -483k |