Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -35.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36556544-1793901352741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36556544-AZ8Zp42S5Z0LpFBRtrks-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -231.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36556544-1793901352741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36556544-AZ8Zp42S5Z0LpFBRtrks-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 4.4m
Equity ratio: 79%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36556544-1793901352741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36556544-AZ8Zp42S5Z0LpFBRtrks-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -9.7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -71.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 6.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -231.2k |