Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 355.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36506776-1793892405120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36506776-AZ6DL4B8HpprI11O5Hww-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 242.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36506776-1793892405120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36506776-AZ6DL4B8HpprI11O5Hww-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 991.4k
Equity ratio: 36.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36506776-1793892405120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36506776-AZ6DL4B8HpprI11O5Hww-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx12
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 712.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 599.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 879.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 242.6k |