Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -36.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36504153-1793906048375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36504153-AZTNq3qTSa-6siBexf0a-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36504153-1793906048375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36504153-AZTNq3qTSa-6siBexf0a-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx-4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -51.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -331.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 211k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -36.3k |