Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -11.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36479124-1793937051636
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36479124-AZyeaw3zJz_uA5CLQtNU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 2.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36479124-1793937051636
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36479124-AZyeaw3zJz_uA5CLQtNU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.1m
Equity ratio: 75.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36479124-1793937051636
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36479124-AZyeaw3zJz_uA5CLQtNU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 42k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 31k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -7.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.9m |